Matches 12,201 to 12,250 of 12,717
# | Notes | Linked to |
---|---|---|
12201 | Stumle | Jacobsdotter, Valborg (I10902)
|
12202 | Stumle | Christensson, Christen (I10699)
|
12203 | Stymnes | Hansdotter, Anna Maria (I1682)
|
12204 | Stymnes | Jacobsdotter, Margaretha (I1767)
|
12205 | Stymnes | Jöransson, Lars (I1856)
|
12206 | Stymnes | Gardstedt, Lars Larsson (I1656)
|
12207 | Stymnes | Jacobsdotter, Margaretha (I1767)
|
12208 | Stymnes | Larsson, Jacob (I1903)
|
12209 | Stymnes | Larsson, Jacob (I1904)
|
12210 | Stymnes | Larsson, Jacob (I1903)
|
12211 | Stymnes | Larsson, Jacob (I1904)
|
12212 | Suburban Hospital | Whisman, Stuart Charles (I8814)
|
12213 | Suburban Hospital | Anderson, Virginia Marie (I8870)
|
12214 | Sue Clavin notes: “may be the George L. Converse who is a prisoner in South Bend, Fulton County, Georgia in the 1930 census.” | Converse, George LeRoy (I4405)
|
12215 | Suffered third degree burns helping to fight the Whiting Refinery Fire of 1955. | Vause, Edwin Hamilton (I698)
|
12216 | At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. | Family: Charlie Edgar Poore / A.V. Carder (F9370)
|
12217 | Sulphur Springs | Carder, Samuel Harrison (I13859)
|
12218 | At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. | Orr, B.J. (I13860)
|
12219 | Sulphur Springs | Carder, Benjamin Houston (I13861)
|
12220 | Sulphur Springs | Carder, Benjamin Houston (I13861)
|
12221 | At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. | Carder, D.G. (I13933)
|
12222 | Sulphur Springs | Carder, Samuel Harrison (I13859)
|
12223 | Sulphur Springs | Carder, Samuel Harrison (I13859)
|
12224 | At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. | Family: C.A. Lancaster / S.J. Carder (F9528)
|
12225 | At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. | Family: B.H. Carder, III / N.K. Kitzmiller (F9529)
|
12226 | Sun Ridge Rest Home | McCord, Harry Bertram Blair (I5955)
|
12227 | Sunrise Assisted Living | Salter, Marjorie L. (I7298)
|
12228 | Superior Crematory | Hageman, Benjamin Ivan (I13453)
|
12229 | Superior Crematory | Dierking, Virginia May (I13454)
|
12230 | At least one living or private individual is linked to this note - Details withheld. | Conway, J.S. (I1971)
|
12231 | Surname also spelled “Reikenberg” or “Rickenberg.” | Rikenberg, Henry (I939)
|
12232 | Surname may be Jakobsson | Hansson, Lars Johan Ferdinand (I2845)
|
12233 | Surname may be Jakobsson | Hansson, Jakob Egidius Albert (I2847)
|
12234 | Surname may be Jakobsson | Hansson, Carl August (I2848)
|
12235 | Surname may be Jakobsson | Hansson, Hans Herman (I2849)
|
12236 | Survived by “a brother, John J. Bolil of Fairfield, Connecticut; a sister, Maryann Campbell of Clearwater, Florida; three grandchildren; many nieces and nephews.” | Bolil, Joseph John (I4751)
|
12237 | Survived by 2 daughters and 1 son. | Sterk, Peter (I6139)
|
12238 | Survived by 22 grandchildren, 33 great grandchildren and one great-great grandchild. | Christiansen, Joan Mabel (I5374)
|
12239 | Survived by 9 grandchildren, 18 great-grandchildren, and 4 great-great-granchildren. | Schroppel, Anna Marie (I12760)
|
12240 | Survived by a brother, August Meyers, of Elkhart Lake and a sister, Mrs. Herman Schuette of Howards Grove. | Meyers, Henry (I3071)
|
12241 | Survived by a sister, Mrs. Ethel Lanford. | Lanford, Nell Althea (I4544)
|
12242 | Survived by a sister, Mrs. Muriel Willis, of Des Moines. | Anacker, May (I3408)
|
12243 | Survived by a siter, Mrs. Robert Thee, in Germany. | Bader, Frederick D. Sr. (I17185)
|
12244 | Survived by a step-daughter, Mrs. Noel Booher of Albany (Indiana). | Roe, Guernsey E. (I16155)
|
12245 | Survived by additional grandchildren “Steve (Amy) Vergamini, Kelly (Matt) Yount, and Bailey (John) Sauers; and great-grandchildren, Addison, Kathryn, and Alexandra Vergamini, Olivia and Mila Yount, Bailey, Thalia, and Ayla Graham, Braden and Amelia Sauers, and Avery and Finn Schneider.” | Burke, Shirley (I9654)
|
12246 | Survived by eight children. | Koebbemann, Johann Heinrich (I4194)
|
12247 | Survived by five brothers: Gene (Crosby, ND), Oscar (Crosby, ND), Ulrick (Spokane, WA), Markus (White Sulphur Springs), and Arnold (Kalispell). | Bothun, Roy G. (I14023)
|
12248 | Survived by five grandchildren and one great-grandson. | Hageman, Benjamin Ivan (I13453)
|
12249 | Survived by four brothers and two sisters in Nova Scota and two sisters, Mrs. Arthur Thorne, and Miss Belle Delaney, in Lynn, Massachusetts. | Delaney, Estella Maud (I15670)
|
12250 | Survived by four cousins: Betty Lopp, Carol Williams, Steven Lopp, and Betianne Samuelson. | Dierking, Virginia May (I13454)
|