1. | Ruth Ann Wiersig was born on 5 Apr 1939 in Colby, Clark County, Wisconsin, USA; died on 3 Feb 2003 in St. Joseph’s Hospital, Marshfield, Wood County, Wisconsin, USA; was buried on 6 Feb 2003 in Colby Memorial Cemetery, Colby, Clark County, Wisconsin, USA. Ruth married R.R. Schoelzel, Sr. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
2. | R.R. Schoelzel, Jr. (1.Ruth1) R.R. married J.M. Poppe [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
3. | R.A. Schoelzel (1.Ruth1) R.A. married S.M. Barts [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
4. | R.S. Schoelzel (1.Ruth1) R.S. married D.M. Froeba [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
R.S. married B.A. Graffunder [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Family/Spouse: S. Schilling. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
5. | R.L. Schoelzel (1.Ruth1) R.L. married D.M. Siudak [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
6. | S. Schoelzel (2.R.R.2, 1.Ruth1) Family/Spouse: M. Licht. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
7. | E.L. Schoelzel (2.R.R.2, 1.Ruth1) E.L. married K.L. Brown [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
8. | Nicholas Ray Schoelzel (2.R.R.2, 1.Ruth1) was born on 10 Aug 1982 in Marshfield, Wood County, Wisconsin, USA; died on 7 Jul 2001; was buried on 10 Jul 2001 in Colby Memorial Cemetery, Colby, Clark County, Wisconsin, USA. |
9. | S. Schoelzel (3.R.A.2, 1.Ruth1) S. married J. Hainzlsperger [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
10. | K.A. Froeba (4.R.S.2, 1.Ruth1) K.A. married T. Smazal [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
11. | A.S. Froeba (4.R.S.2, 1.Ruth1) Family/Spouse: B. Nutter. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Family/Spouse: _____. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
12. | S. Graffunder (4.R.S.2, 1.Ruth1) Family/Spouse: J. Buelow. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart] |
13. | M.R. Schoelzel (5.R.L.2, 1.Ruth1) Family/Spouse: A. Sazama. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
|
14. | E.J. Schoelzel (5.R.L.2, 1.Ruth1) |
15. | B. Schoelzel (6.S.3, 2.R.R.2, 1.Ruth1) |
16. | T.J. Schoelzel (6.S.3, 2.R.R.2, 1.Ruth1) |
17. | B.R. Schoelzel (7.E.L.3, 2.R.R.2, 1.Ruth1) |
18. | M.B. Schoelzel (7.E.L.3, 2.R.R.2, 1.Ruth1) |
19. | D.M. Smazal (10.K.A.3, 4.R.S.2, 1.Ruth1) |
20. | A.A-A Smazal (10.K.A.3, 4.R.S.2, 1.Ruth1) |
21. | K.M. Smazal (10.K.A.3, 4.R.S.2, 1.Ruth1) |
22. | T.J. Smazal (10.K.A.3, 4.R.S.2, 1.Ruth1) |
23. | K.A. Smazal (10.K.A.3, 4.R.S.2, 1.Ruth1) |
24. | L.R. Froeba (11.A.S.3, 4.R.S.2, 1.Ruth1) |
25. | L.R. Froeba (11.A.S.3, 4.R.S.2, 1.Ruth1) |
26. | G.A.B. Froeba (11.A.S.3, 4.R.S.2, 1.Ruth1) |
27. | E.R. Sazama (13.M.R.3, 5.R.L.2, 1.Ruth1) |
28. | E.L. Sazama (13.M.R.3, 5.R.L.2, 1.Ruth1) |